2010 to 2019

2000 to 2009

1990 to 1999

1980 to 1989

1973 to 1979

All-Time MAC Football Team Results through 2019

SchoolMAC ChampionshipsMAC Outright ChampsMAC Co-ChampsSeasonsWin-Loss-Tie%
Coldwater1912747258-71-20.779
Marion Local147747235-94-20.710
Del. St. John's108238158-116-00.577
St. Henry853
47197-130-40.595
Minster50547166-162-30.502
Parkway3124788-242-10.266
Anna2021469-45-00.605
Versailles1101976-78-00.494
New Bremen1014786-244-10.260
Fort Recovery0002542-154-00.214
*Bradford000511-22-20.314
*Ansonia00055-29-10.143
*former Conference members

MAC Yearly Final Computer Points | MAC All-Time Playoff Appearances/Results | Football Playoff Opponent & Conference Information

MAC Football School Year-By-Year Records

MAC Football Coaching Top 10 Statistics | MAC Coaches All-Time Yearly Records | MAC Coaches All-Time Victories