Historical MAC Football Standings (1973-present)

///Historical MAC Football Standings (1973-present)
Historical MAC Football Standings (1973-present)2018-11-18T23:23:25+00:00

2010 to 2019

2000 to 2009

1990 to 1999

1980 to 1989

1973 to 1979

All-Time MAC Football Team Results through 2018

SchoolMAC ChampionshipsMAC Outright ChampsMAC Co-ChampsSeasonsWin-Loss-Tie%
Coldwater1912746252-69-20.780
Marion Local137646228-93-20.706
Del. St. John's108237158-108-00.594
St. Henry853
46196-123-40.607
Minster40446159-161-30.492
Parkway3124686-236-10.266
Versailles1101874-72-00.507
New Bremen1014681-241-10.251
Anna1011362-44-00.585
Fort Recovery0002439-149-00.207
*Bradford000511-22-20.314
*Ansonia00055-29-10.143
*former Conference members

MAC Yearly Final Computer Points | MAC All-Time Playoff Appearances/Results | Football Playoff Opponent & Conference Information

MAC Football School Year-By-Year Records

MAC Football Coaching Top 10 Statistics | MAC Coaches All-Time Yearly Records | MAC Coaches All-Time Victories