4/21 Track & Field Results

Delphos St. John’s Invitational
Boys (8 teams): 4. Delphos St. John’s 85, 8. New Knoxville 19
Girls (8 teams): 4. Delphos St. John’s 85, 8. New Knoxville 21
Complete Results

4/20 Track & Field Results

Eaton Stoltz Invitational
Boys (15 teams): 1. Versailles 112
Girls (16 teams): 1. Versailles 107
Complete Results

Tiger Invitational
Boys (12 teams): 4. Parkway 78.5
Girls (12 teams): 5. Parkway 84
Complete Results

4/19 Track & Field Results

Fort Loramie Quad Meet
Boys: 1. Van Wert 90, 2. Marion Local 76.5, 3. Fort Loramie 70.5, 4. Troy Christian 16
Girls: 1. Van Wert 103, 2. Fort Loramie 80, 3. Marion Local 22, 4. Troy Christian 11
Complete Results

Fort Recovery Meet
Boys: 1. Coldwater 96, 2. Fort Recovery 89, 3. St. Henry 75, 4. Crestview 65, 5. New Knoxville 24
Girls: 1. Coldwater 124, 2. Fort Recovery 90, 3. St. Henry 87, 4. New Knoxville 25, 5. Crestview 22
Complete Results

4/17 Track & Field Results

Minster Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Minster 66.5, 2. Fort Loramie 62.5, 3. Marion Local 46
Girls: 1. Minster 84, 2. Fort Loramie 54, 3. Marion Local 34
Complete Results

Parkway Dual Meet
Boys: Parkway 76, Lincolnview 57
Girls: Parkway 71, Lincolnview 63
Complete Results

4/14 Track & Field Results

Minster Memorial
Boys (14 teams): 2. Versailles 97, 4. Marion Local 66, 5. Minster 63, 10. St. Henry 25.5, 12. New Bremen 17
Girls (16 teams): 1. Minster 124, 2. Versailles 81, 3. New Bremen 74.5, 7. Marion Local 33.5, 10. St. Henry 22, 13. New Knoxville 10
Complete Results

4/13 Track & Field Results

Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational
Boys (12 teams): 9. Delphos St. John’s 23
Girls (12 teams): 5. Delphos St. John’s 47
Complete Results

4/12 Track & Field Results

Coldwater Quad-Meet
Boys: 1. Fort Recovery 70.5, 2. Coldwater 68.5, 3. Parkway 61, 4. Crestview 56
Girls: 1. Coldwater 121, 2. Parkway 66, 3. Fort Recovery 47, 4. Crestview 21
Complete Results

4/10 Track & Field Results

New Bremen Meet
Boys: 1. Coldwater 121, 2. New Bremen 98, 3. Fort Recovery 92, 4. New Knoxville 33, 5. Sidney Christian 2
Girls: 1. New Bremen 130, 2. Coldwater 115, 3. Fort Recovery 66, 4. New Knoxville 27, 5. Sidney Christian 8
Complete Results

St. Henry Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Minster 76.5, 2. Anna 62, 3. St. Henry 36.5
Girls: 1. Minster 96.5, 2. St. Henry 40.5, 3. Anna 38
Complete Results

Versailles Quad-Meet
Boys: 1. Fort Loramie 85, 2. Marion Local 73, 3. Versailles 68, 4. St. Marys 30
Girls: 1. Fort Loramie 99, 2. Versailles 76, 3. Marion Local 46.5, 4. St. Marys 34.5
Complete Results

4/9 Track & Field Results

Delphos St. John’s Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Elida 111, 2. Lima Central Catholic 32, 3. Delphos St. John’s 25
Girls: 1. Elida 103, 2. Delphos St. John’s 39, 3. Lima Central Catholic 28
Complete Results

4/6 Track & Field Results

Celina Relays
Boys (9 teams): 2. Parkway 59, 3. Fort Recovery 56, 4. Coldwater 52
Girls (9 teams): 2. Coldwater 89, 3. Fort Recovery 54, 5. Parkway 41, 9. Parkway “B” 2
Complete Results

Spencerville Bearcat Relays
Boys (8 teams): 1. Marion Local 106, 5. St. Henry 62, 7. Delphos St. John’s 18.5
Girls (8 teams): 3. Marion Local 67.5, 5. St. Henry 55, 7. Delphos St. John’s 29
Complete Results

4/5 Track & Field Results

Meet at Minster
Boys: 1. Minster 130.3, 2. Anna 122.3, 3. Coldwater 71.3, 4. Marion Local 20, 5. Lehman Catholic 7
Girls: 1. Minster 160, 2. Coldwater 86, 3. Anna 53, 4. Lehman Catholic 49, 5. Marion Local 13

3/31 Track & Field Results

Versailles Boys Track Invitational
Black Division (7 teams)

2. Versailles 105, 4. St. Henry 76, 6. Fort Recovery 68

Orange Division (11 teams)
2. Marion Local 115, 3. Minster 84, 9. New Bremen 31, 11. New Knoxville 5