4/22 Track & Field Results

DSJ Invite
Boys (8 teams): 2. Delphos St. John’s 127, 8. New Knoxville 2
Girls (8 teams): 3. Delphos St. John’s 96, 8. New Knoxville 7
Complete Results

4/21 Track & Field Results

Eaton Stoltz Invitational
Boys (13 teams): 1. Versailles 106.33
Girls (13 teams): 1. Versailles 147.66
Complete Results

Tiger Invitational
Boys (11 teams): 3. Parkway 99
Girls (11 teams): 5. Parkway 69
Complete Results

4/18 Track & Field Results

Delphos St. John’s Tri-Meet
Boys: Delphos St. John’s 74, Ottoville 49, Fort Jennings 46
Girls: Ottoville 77, Delphos St. John’s 58, Fort Jennings 27
Complete Results

Fort Recovery Quad-Meet
Boys: St. Henry 124, New Bremen 63, Fort Recovery 48, New Knoxville 6
Girls: New Bremen 119, St. Henry 77, Fort Recovery 44, New Knoxville 11
Complete Results

Marion Local Tri-Meet
Boys: Minster 72, Fort Loramie 61, Marion Local 42
Girls: Minster 87.5, Marion Local 58.5, Fort Loramie 29
Complete Results

Parkway Tri-Meet
Boys: Parkway 76, Lincolnview 61, Ada 38
Girls: Parkway 64.5, Ada 61, Lincolnview 46.5
Complete Results

Versailles Tri-Meet
Boys: Anna 79, Versailles 74, Coldwater 22
Girls: Versailles 74.5, Anna 55, Coldwater 45.5
Complete Results

4/15 Track & Field Results

Minster Memorial Invitational
Boys (15 teams): 1. Versailles 129.5, 4. Minster 57, 6. St. Henry 46, 8. Marion Local 35, 10. New Bremen 30.5
Girls (14 teams): 1. Minster 137.5, 2. Versailles 93, 3. New Bremen 77, 4. Marion Local 66.5, 10. St. Henry 20
Complete Results

4/13 Track & Field Results

Bulldog Invitational
Boys (12 teams): 8. Delphos St. John’s 31
Girls (12 teams): 10. Delphos St. John’s 14
Complete Results

Fort Recovery Quad Meet
Boys: Parkway 98.5, Cory-Rawson 81.5, Coldwater 28, Fort Recovery 27
Girls: Parkway 83, Coldwater 80.5, Fort Recovery 38, Cory-Rawson 34.5
Complete Results

4/11 Track & Field Results

Coldwater Quad-Meet
Boys: New Bremen 86, Coldwater 79, Fort Recovery 56, New Knoxville 8
Girls: New Bremen 116, Coldwater 85, Fort Recovery 34, New Knoxville 13
Complete Results

Minster Tri-Meet
Boys: Minster 75, St. Henry 64, Delphos Jefferson 36
Girls: Minster 116, St. Henry 52, Delphos Jefferson 5
Complete Results

St. Marys Quad Meet
Boys: Versailles 102, St. Marys 66, Fort Loramie 47, Marion Local 39
Girls: Versailles 107, St. Marys 50, Marion Local 50, Fort Loramie 49
Complete Results

4/10 Track & Field Results

Elida Tri-Meet
Boys: Elida 82.33, Delphos St. John’s 22, Lima Central Catholic 7.66
Girls: Elida 74, Delphos St. John’s 25, Lima Central Catholic 21
Complete Results

4/8 Track & Field Results

Anna Rocket Invitational
Boys (12 teams): 3. Minster 64, 9. New Bremen 29.5, 12. New Knoxville 2
Girls (12 teams): 1. Minster 146, 4. New Bremen 72.5, 12. New Knoxville 7
Complete Results

4/7 Track & Field Results

Spencerville Bearcat Relays
Boys (8 teams): 2. St. Henry 72, 4. Marion Local 70, 8. Delphos St. John’s 21
Girls (8 teams): 2. St. Henry 82, 3. Marion Local 68, 7. Delphos St. John’s 15
Complete Results

4/4 Track & Field Results

Celina Tri-Meet
Boys: Celina 128, Fort Recovery 25, Bradford 18
Girls: Celina 134.5, Bradford 22.5, Fort Recovery 18
Complete Results

Elida Tri-Meet
Boys: Elida 89.5, Parkway 51, Coldwater 34.5
Girls: Elida 73, Parkway 54, Coldwater 47
Complete Results

Marion Local Quad Meet
Boys: Anna 125.5, Marion Local 59, Botkins 55.5, Lehman Catholic 13
Girls: Anna 110, Marion Local 67.5, Botkins 36.5, Lehman Catholic 28
Complete Results

St. Henry Tri-Meet
Boys: St. Henry 64.5, Versailles 59.5, Fort Loramie 51
Girls: Versailles 75, Fort Loramie 54, St. Henry 41
Complete Results

4/1 Track & Field Results

Versailles Boys Invitational
Boys Orange (8 teams)
1. Minster 143.5, 5. New Bremen 67

Boys Black (10 teams)
2. Versailles 123.5, 3. St. Henry 88.5, 4. Marion Local 82.5, 10. Versailles “B” 1.5
Complete Results

3/28 Track & Field Results

Joe Ward Invitational
Boys (5 teams)
New Knoxville

Girls (5 teams)
New Knoxville

Tri-Meet at Bath
Boys: Minster 89.5, St. Marys 60.5, Bath 24
Girls: Minster 111.5, St. Marys 32.5, Bath 27
Complete Results

Tri-Meet at Shawnee
Boys: Shawnee 122, Waynesfield-Goshen 41, Delphos St. John’s 22
Girls: Shawnee 118.5, Waynesfield-Goshen 30.5, Delphos St. John’s 20
Complete Results

Dual-Meet at St Henry
Boys: Wapakoneta 72, St. Henry 65
Girls: Wapakoneta 95, St. Henry 42
Complete Results

Quad-Meet at Coldwater
Boys: Anna 99, Fort Loramie 69.33, Coldwater 46, Houston 41.66
Girls: Anna 101, Fort Loramie 59, Coldwater 50, Houston 44
Complete Results

Tri-Meet at Benjamin Logan
Boys: Versailles, Benjamin Logan, North Union
Girls: Versailles, Benjamin Logan, North Union