9/16 Cross Country Results

Ottawa-Glandorf Blue/Gold Invitational
Boys Blue Division (19 teams)
5. St. Henry 145, 9. Coldwater 252
Complete Results

Boys Gold Division (15 teams)
15. New Knoxville 360, Delphos St. John’s NTS
Complete Results

Girls Blue Division (14 teams)
1. St. Henry 63, 2. Coldwater 81
Complete Results

Girls Gold Division (10 teams)
9. New Knoxville 204, Delphos St. John’s NTS
Complete Results

9/9 Cross Country Results

Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
Boys Division III (41 teams)
6. Minster 258, 33. Coldwater 807
Complete Results

Boys Division II (47 teams)
17. Versailles 576
Complete Results

Girls Division III (54 teams)
1. Minster 55, 7. Versailles 270, 10. Coldwater 382, 34. Fort Recovery 832
Complete Results

Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
Boys Red Division (12 teams)
3. St. Henry 110, 4. Parkway 119, 7. New Bremen 157, 11. New Knoxville 282
Complete Results

Girls Red Division (11 teams)
1. St. Henry 38, 4. New Bremen 84, 6. Parkway 161, 8. Delphos St. John’s 220, 9. New Knoxville 269
Complete Results

9/2 Cross Country Results

Columbus Grove Invitational
Girls Large (18 teams)
1. Minster 15
Complete Team Results | Complete Results

Boys Small (24 teams)
1. Minster 56
Complete Team Results | Complete Results

Marion Invitational
Boys (23 teams)
8. Coldwater 235

Girls (19 teams)
1. Coldwater 67

8/26 Cross Country Results

Boys
Blue Jay Invitational (14 teams)
3. New Bremen 111
Complete Results

Bob Schul Invitational DII Small/DIII (33 teams)
2. Minster 124, 8. Versailles 291
Complete Results

Celina Rotary Invitational Division III (9 teams)
2. St. Henry 54, 3. Parkway 79, 5. Coldwater 118, 6. Fort Recovery 175, 7. Marion Local 184, 9. New Knoxville 225
Complete Results

Girls
Blue Jay Invitational (11 teams)
3. New Bremen 87, 8. Delphos St. John’s 224
Complete Results

Bob Schul Invitational DIII (19 teams)
1. Minster 21, 3. Versailles 129
Complete Results

Celina Rotary Invitational Division III (8 teams)
3. St. Henry 67, 4. Coldwater 85, 5. Marion Local 130, 6. Fort Recovery 170, 7. Parkway 174, 8. New Knoxville 245
Complete Results

8/22 Cross Country Results

Boys
Auglaize County Invitational at St Marys (4 teams)
2. New Bremen 47, 4. New Knoxville 111

Mercer County Meet at Celina (6 teams)
2. St. Henry 51, 3. Parkway 61, 4. Coldwater 80, 5. Fort Recovery 127, 6. Marion Local 156

Girls
Auglaize County Invitational at St Marys (4 teams)
2. New Bremen 37, 4. New Knoxville 115

Mercer County Meet at Celina (6 teams)
2. St. Henry 52, 3. Coldwater 54, 4. Marion Local 90, 5. Fort Recovery 115, 6. Parkway 139